Helpline Toll Free Number
Home  |  GWMC Login  |  e-Office  |  Citizen Login  |  Contact Us

5% Rebate Property Tax (Residential) Demand Collection Balance from 01/May/2020 To 23/Sep/2020

DEMANDTODAY COLLECTIONTOTAL COLLECTIONBALANCEPERCENT
Ward NoBC NameAsstDemandE-Seva billsAmountBC billsAmountTotal BillsAmountAsstAmountRebate AmountAsstDemandAsst %Collection %
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE I - KASHIBUGGA
RI Name : B.Ramesh , UDRI
27SARANGAPANI K,DBC229460.6400000050618.0694976178842.5822.0629.79
28RAJ KUMAR G, DBC158748.900000040718.5397383118030.3725.6537.89
32RAJ KUMAR G, DBC (I/C)12348.21000000750.54280611597.686.086.52
33BOTLA BHARATH154910.03000000480.36189415019.673.13.59
77RANJITH MARRI198330.250000003608.7445959162321.5118.1528.9
78CHILUVERU CHIRANJEEVI331822.420000002663.3817758305219.048.0215.07
79JAKKULA CHANDRAMOULI9135.95000000180.147218955.811.972.31
RI Total12878186.40000000168049.7526149711198136.6613.0526.69
RI Name : G.Naresh , LDRI
19SARUGU RAJU,BC221944.7900000036113.5471151185831.2516.2730.23
24RAJU V, DBC2662277.7300000086298.495179711800179.2332.3835.46
25HARINATH266047.0400000054614.4976221211432.5520.5330.81
69K.BIXAPATHI203547.8400000022113.5271086181434.3210.8628.26
70PASUNURI KUMARASWAMY2047137.0200000065467.55355368139369.4831.9549.3
71KUMAR MEKALA212429.180000001135.3928378201123.785.3218.48
RI Total13747583.600000002757212.98112017510990370.6120.0636.49
RI Name : J.Vijay Kumar , UDRI
18MD MOHIN PASHA263678.4500000075037.9199184188640.5528.4548.31
20SRINIVAS CH251338.1900000042210.5555504209127.6416.7927.63
21RADHA B, DBC234989.1700000070934.85183015164054.3230.1839.08
23SURENDER CH236629.780000003627.1137370200422.6715.323.89
62MUPPIDI RANJITH184244.480000002679.751046157534.7714.521.81
63PULICHERE RAMCHANDER241944.7300000031117.8493885210826.8912.8639.89
64PALAKURTHY RAVINDER188332.0700000034410.856785153921.2718.2733.69
65PRASHANTH R,DBC223351.7400000056319.12100489167032.6325.2136.95
66BONALA ASHOK222523.350000002653.5718785196019.7811.9115.3
67SOURAM ALLIBABU210289.1500000041126.09136916169163.0619.5529.26
68GUNDAM RAJU23629.410000001291.16610622338.255.4612.34
RI Total24930530.520000004533178.6993908520397351.8318.1833.68
RI Name : M.Prathibha, LDRI
16KOTESHWAR GOUD M232585.5400000040826.9141350191758.6517.5531.44
17MOHAN CH2885196.7200000088666.113474621999130.6130.7133.6
22RAMADEVI E BC276387.7300000066828.44149570209559.2924.1832.42
58NITHIN CH173232.8700000031212.0863545142020.7918.0136.75
59BUDDE RAJINIKANTH161439.6300000034311.8862518127127.7521.2529.98
60GANNOJU SURESH209233.590000002587.3338557183426.2612.3321.82
61R.HAREESH223728.040000001264.4523440211123.595.6315.88
RI Total15648504.120000003001157.1982644212647346.9419.1831.18
RI Name : SK.Rabbani, LDRI
26VINEEL T233759.7300000045017.2490620188742.4919.2628.86
29PREM CHARAN.D240717.840000002442.3512310216315.4910.1413.16
30MOGILI B236620.820000002513.1816675211517.6510.6115.26
31SUNITHA K260256.1800000038310.7456394221945.4414.7219.11
72G.RAJINI KUMAR266355.3400000047414.8378024218940.5117.826.8
73PASUNURI RAJU KUMAR220517.950000003363.3517281186914.615.2418.69
74PILLALA GOPI193230.450000003828.9546977155021.519.7729.39
75LAKKA SARAIAH317250.4400000059216.1483883258034.318.6632.01
76ADURI SWAMY159211.060000002191.8945713739.2613.7616.24
80K.NAVEEN193742.970000002647.1237343167335.8513.6316.58
RI Total23213362.78000000359585.7044896419618277.0915.4923.62
Circle Total904162167.4200000015566684.313596163748501483.1317.2231.57
Circle Name : CIRCLE OFFICE II - KAZIPET
RI Name : A.Sukhada , UDRI
14VIDYA SAGAR B295713100000089351.93273036206479.0730.239.64
15MALLIKARJUN.K284170.5200000085728.24148519198442.2830.1740.05
48JANNU SAMPATH2796116.7700000065731.23164218213985.5323.526.75
49CHANDARAJU CHANDHU209650.3400000057714.9878766151935.3527.5329.77
50ARUN KUMAR.S202058.4800000058017.2590727144041.2228.7129.5
51J.KUMARASWAMY228186.4200000054721.84114878173464.5723.9825.28
52BANDI RAVINDER179885.1900000047937.19195602131948.0126.6443.65
RI Total16789598.720000004590202.66106574612199396.0327.3433.85
RI Name : CH.Anil Kumar , LDRI
7PRASHANTH K BC2683132.6500000080750.36264803187682.2930.0837.96
11SUNIL KUMAR J,DBC3614178.75000000136466.74350823225011237.7437.34
12JAYANTH KUMAR B2340101.2500000063129.95157449170971.326.9729.58
44JANGANI BIKSHAPATHI336360.1600000050413.269461285946.9614.9921.94
45BANDI ROHITH237588.5600000071136.25190160166452.3129.9440.94
46NALLA SHARATH259673.5100000069727.94146707189945.5726.8538.01
47TIKKA SAMBASHIVUDU207484.6200000070832.75171942136651.8834.1438.7
RI Total19045719.500000005422257.19135134513623462.3128.4735.75
RI Name : P.Ashok Kumar, LDRI
13RAKESH, BC2357259.5800000084899.685241961509159.935.9838.4
53B.RAJKUMAR2810145.7600000071733.21746362093112.5625.5222.78
54DAMERA VIJAY KUMAR238425.950000004645.2227435192020.7319.4620.12
55MANIKANTI SAMBA REDDY302572.62000000115229.28153903187343.3538.0840.32
56SANDELA RAMESH138817.940000002071.166098118116.7814.916.47
57VASKULA SRINIVAS239025.260000003552.9715619203522.2914.8511.76
RI Total14354547.110000003743171.5190188710611375.6126.0831.35
RI Name : P.Rajani , UDRI
2DAYAKAR J3031149.13000000111269.51365565191979.6236.6946.61
3MOHAMMED AHMED ANSARI2839106.4400000069131.2163944214875.2424.3429.31
38TADURI VIJAY KUMAR3058181.69000000106087.49460112199894.234.6648.16
39MD KAREEMULLHA KHAN237564.3200000067623.02120938169941.328.4635.8
40GADE MAMATHA226118.020000002442.6313839201715.3910.7914.59
RI Total13564519.600000003783213.8511243989781305.7527.8941.16
RI Name : P.Sandhya , LDRI
1NARSIMHA Y, BC268697.34000000113244.53234007155452.8142.1445.74
4VIJAYRAJ.A BC280953.7200000060917.7593233220035.9721.6833.04
5BASKE MAHENDER269547.2500000059413.7372059210133.5222.0429.07
6SRI KANTH.A283450.5100000069618.5397438213831.9824.5636.69
34NAMINDLA KRISHNA274766.1300000072520.26106555202245.8726.3930.64
35NAGAPURI SATISH261545.8600000035013.4970965226532.3713.3829.41
36JAKKULA LANKESHWAR184822.880000003122.4112697153620.4616.8810.55
37UCHITHA KUMARASWAMY2745120.2700000084140.09210836190480.1830.6433.34
RI Total20979503.960000005259170.7989779015720333.1625.0733.89
RI Name : R.Anand Kumar , UDRI
8ANIL KUMAR AZMEERA3200153.25000000120755.51291671199397.7437.7236.22
9AZEEZ M.A201378.5400000073935.82188194127442.7236.7145.61
10PRAKASH.G , DBC3461138.04000000137959.82314167208278.2239.8443.33
41SRINIVAS VASKULA2399149.1300000096789.76472228143259.3740.3160.19
42AYYALA RAJU301296.08000000103046.36243751198249.7334.248.25
43VASKULA RAJESH247488.7400000079229.96157219168258.7832.0133.76
RI Total16559703.780000006114317.23166723010445386.5636.9245.08
Circle Total1012903592.67000000289111333.237008396723792259.4228.5437.11
Grand Total1917065760.09000000444772017.54106045591472293742.5523.2035.03
Designed & Maintained by IT DEPT – GWMC
Follow on Us
Follow on Us
About Us  |   History  |   Download  |   e-News Letter  |   FAQ  |  
Copyright @ 2013 gwmc.gov.in All rights Reserved